Jknr. | Raund | Laud | Mängija 1 | Skoor 1 | Skoor 2 | Mängija2 | Staatus | Võitja koht | Kaotaja koht | Võitja | |
1 | 1 | 3 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 0 | 3 | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | |
2 | 1 | ERT ARPO | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ERT ARPO | |||
3 | 1 | 5 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 0 | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
4 | 1 | 6 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | |
5 | 1 | 2 | VELJO MÕEK | 1 | 3 | Ivo Vellak | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Ivo Vellak | |
6 | 1 | 4 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | MARKUS KÜTTIM | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
7 | 1 | UNO RIDAL | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | UNO RIDAL | |||
8 | 1 | 1 | AIVO KRUUS | 3 | 0 | MART BORN | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | AIVO KRUUS | |
9 | 2 | 3 | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | 3 | 0 | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | |
10 | 2 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 1 | 3 | ERT ARPO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ERT ARPO | |
11 | 2 | 5 | JAANUS LOKOTAR | 2 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
12 | 2 | 6 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | 2 | 3 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | |
13 | 2 | 1 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | 3 | 0 | Ivo Vellak | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ANGELA LAIDINEN | |
14 | 2 | 1 | KERDO AROS | 3 | 0 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KERDO AROS | |
15 | 2 | 3 | DARINA KONSA | 0 | 3 | UNO RIDAL | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | UNO RIDAL | |
16 | 2 | 1 | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | 3 | 0 | AIVO KRUUS | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | |
17 | 3 | 2 | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | 3 | 1 | ERT ARPO | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | |
18 | 3 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 1 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
19 | 3 | 2 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | 3 | 0 | KERDO AROS | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | ANGELA LAIDINEN | |
20 | 3 | 3 | UNO RIDAL | 0 | 3 | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | |
21 | 4 | 3 | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | 3 | 0 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | |
22 | 4 | 3 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | 0 | 3 | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | |
23 | 5 | 2 | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | 3 | 1 | ARTUR KOPTELKOV | võitja valitud | 1. | 2. | ALEKSEI NIKONOROV | |
24 | 3 | 4 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 3 | 1 | AIVO KRUUS | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | |
25 | 3 | w.o | 0 | DARINA KONSA | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | DARINA KONSA | |||
26 | 3 | 1 | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | 0 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
27 | 3 | 4 | ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN | 0 | 3 | Ivo Vellak | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Ivo Vellak | |
28 | 3 | 5 | VELJO MÕEK | 1 | 3 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | |
29 | 3 | 6 | MARKUS KÜTTIM | 1 | 3 | JAANUS LOKOTAR | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | JAANUS LOKOTAR | |
30 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |||
31 | 3 | 6 | MART BORN | 3 | 0 | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | MART BORN | |
32 | 4 | 5 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 2 | 3 | DARINA KONSA | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | DARINA KONSA | |
33 | 4 | 1 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 2 | Ivo Vellak | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
34 | 4 | 2 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | 3 | 1 | JAANUS LOKOTAR | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | |
35 | 4 | 4 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 1 | MART BORN | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |
36 | 5 | 5 | ERT ARPO | 3 | 0 | DARINA KONSA | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ERT ARPO | |
37 | 5 | 2 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | 0 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
38 | 5 | 4 | KERDO AROS | 0 | 3 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | |
39 | 5 | 3 | UNO RIDAL | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | UNO RIDAL | |
40 | 6 | ERT ARPO | 0 | w.o | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | ERT ARPO | ||
41 | 6 | 4 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | 3 | 0 | UNO RIDAL | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | |
42 | 7 | 3 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | 3 | 1 | ERT ARPO | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | ANGELA LAIDINEN | |
43 | 7 | 4 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 0 | 3 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | |
44 | 8 | 2 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | 3 | 1 | SERGEI ZAHHAROV | võitja valitud | 3. | 4. | ANGELA LAIDINEN | |
45 | 8 | 4 | ERT ARPO | 0 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 5. | 6. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
46 | 7 | KULNO LEHISMETS | w.o | 0 | UNO RIDAL | võitja valitud | 7. | 8. | UNO RIDAL | ||
47 | 6 | 2 | DARINA KONSA | 1 | 3 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | |
48 | 6 | 1 | KERDO AROS | 3 | 1 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | KERDO AROS | |
49 | 7 | 3 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | 2 | 3 | KERDO AROS | võitja valitud | 9. | 10. | KERDO AROS | |
50 | 7 | 1 | DARINA KONSA | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 11. | 12. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |
51 | 5 | 1 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 2 | 3 | Ivo Vellak | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | Ivo Vellak | |
52 | 5 | 6 | JAANUS LOKOTAR | 3 | 0 | MART BORN | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | JAANUS LOKOTAR | |
53 | 6 | 3 | Ivo Vellak | 0 | 3 | JAANUS LOKOTAR | võitja valitud | 13. | 14. | JAANUS LOKOTAR | |
54 | 6 | 6 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 2 | 3 | MART BORN | võitja valitud | 15. | 16. | MART BORN | |
55 | 4 | AIVO KRUUS | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | AIVO KRUUS | |||
56 | 4 | 6 | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN | |
57 | 4 | 6 | VELJO MÕEK | 3 | 0 | MARKUS KÜTTIM | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | VELJO MÕEK | |
58 | 4 | w.o | 0 | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | |||
59 | 5 | 4 | AIVO KRUUS | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | AIVO KRUUS | |
60 | 5 | 6 | VELJO MÕEK | 3 | 1 | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | VELJO MÕEK | |
61 | 6 | 5 | AIVO KRUUS | 2 | 3 | VELJO MÕEK | võitja valitud | 17. | 18. | VELJO MÕEK | |
62 | 6 | 1 | ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN | 1 | 3 | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | võitja valitud | 19. | 20. | JUSSOF MUHAMEDŽANOV | |
63 | 5 | w.o | 0 | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | võitja valitud | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | |||
64 | 5 | MARKUS KÜTTIM | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | MARKUS KÜTTIM | |||
65 | 6 | 5 | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | 3 | 0 | MARKUS KÜTTIM | võitja valitud | 21. | 22. | KARL-MARKUS KEPART | |
66 | 6 | w.o | w.o | 23. | 24. |