Jknr. | Raund | Laud | Mängija 1 | Skoor 1 | Skoor 2 | Mängija2 | Staatus | Võitja koht | Kaotaja koht | Võitja | |
1 | 1 | 1 | Aivar Press | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | |
2 | 1 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |||
3 | 1 | 2 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | 3 | 0 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | |
4 | 1 | 3 | Aleksander Pivovar | 3 | 0 | Krismar Käänik | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Aleksander Pivovar | |
5 | 1 | 4 | Anatoli Vassiljev | 3 | 0 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Anatoli Vassiljev | |
6 | 1 | 5 | ENNO KONSA | 3 | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ENNO KONSA | |
7 | 1 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | |||
8 | 1 | 2 | Maksimilian Sokolov | 3 | 0 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Maksimilian Sokolov | |
9 | 2 | 1 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ANNA ROMANENKO | |
10 | 2 | 4 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 1 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | |
11 | 2 | 5 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |
12 | 2 | 3 | DMITRI NIKITIN | 3 | 0 | Aleksander Pivovar | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | DMITRI NIKITIN | |
13 | 2 | 5 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
14 | 2 | 1 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 2 | 3 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ENNO KONSA | |
15 | 2 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | SERGEY KURTIN | |
16 | 2 | 2 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | Maksimilian Sokolov | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KALLE LEHISMETS | |
17 | 3 | 5 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 1 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | ANNA ROMANENKO | |
18 | 3 | 4 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 0 | 3 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | DMITRI NIKITIN | |
19 | 3 | 2 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
20 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 0 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
21 | 4 | 5 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 1 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | ANNA ROMANENKO | |
22 | 4 | 1 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 1 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | SERGEY KURTIN | |
23 | 5 | 1 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 1 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1. | 2. | ANNA ROMANENKO | |
24 | 3 | 1 | Aivar Press | 3 | 0 | Maksimilian Sokolov | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Aivar Press | |
25 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | |||
26 | 3 | 3 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 0 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
27 | 3 | 4 | Krismar Käänik | 0 | 3 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Anatoli Vassiljev | |
28 | 3 | 5 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 0 | 3 | Aleksander Pivovar | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Aleksander Pivovar | |
29 | 3 | 5 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | |
30 | 3 | w.o | 0 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |||
31 | 3 | 2 | Piret Rajasaar | 1 | 3 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | |
32 | 4 | 1 | Aivar Press | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | Aivar Press | |
33 | 4 | 4 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 0 | 3 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | Anatoli Vassiljev | |
34 | 4 | 3 | Aleksander Pivovar | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | Aleksander Pivovar | |
35 | 4 | 2 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |
36 | 5 | 3 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 0 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | |
37 | 5 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 0 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |
38 | 5 | 1 | ENNO KONSA | 3 | 1 | Aleksander Pivovar | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ENNO KONSA | |
39 | 5 | 5 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 1 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | KALLE LEHISMETS | |
40 | 6 | 5 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 1 | 3 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |
41 | 6 | 1 | ENNO KONSA | 0 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | KALLE LEHISMETS | |
42 | 7 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
43 | 7 | 4 | DMITRI NIKITIN | 3 | 1 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | DMITRI NIKITIN | |
44 | 8 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 2 | 3 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 3. | 4. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
45 | 8 | 4 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 0 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 5. | 6. | KALLE LEHISMETS | |
46 | 7 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 0 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 7. | 8. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
47 | 6 | 1 | Aivar Press | 1 | 3 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | Anatoli Vassiljev | |
48 | 6 | 3 | Aleksander Pivovar | 0 | 3 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |
49 | 7 | 5 | Anatoli Vassiljev | 0 | 3 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 9. | 10. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |
50 | 7 | Aivar Press | 0 | 3 | Aleksander Pivovar | võitja valitud | 11. | 12. | Aleksander Pivovar | ||
51 | 5 | 3 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 1 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
52 | 5 | 2 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | 3 | 1 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | |
53 | 6 | 5 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 13. | 14. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
54 | 6 | 2 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 1 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 15. | 16. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | |
55 | 4 | Maksimilian Sokolov | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Maksimilian Sokolov | |||
56 | 4 | 4 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 3 | 2 | Krismar Käänik | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | |
57 | 4 | 4 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 3 | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | |
58 | 4 | w.o | 0 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Piret Rajasaar | |||
59 | 5 | 3 | Maksimilian Sokolov | 3 | 0 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | Maksimilian Sokolov | |
60 | 5 | 4 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 3 | 1 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | |
61 | 6 | 3 | Maksimilian Sokolov | 3 | 1 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 17. | 18. | Maksimilian Sokolov | |
62 | 6 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 0 | 3 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 19. | 20. | Piret Rajasaar | ||
63 | 5 | w.o | 0 | Krismar Käänik | võitja valitud | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | Krismar Käänik | |||
64 | 5 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | |||
65 | 6 | 3 | Krismar Käänik | 3 | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 21. | 22. | Krismar Käänik | |
66 | 6 | w.o | w.o | 23. | 24. |