Jknr. | Raund | Laud | Mängija 1 | Skoor 1 | Skoor 2 | Mängija2 | Staatus | Võitja koht | Kaotaja koht | Võitja | |
1 | 1 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | 3 | 1 | Aleksander Pivovar | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | ||
2 | 1 | SERGEY KURTIN | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | SERGEY KURTIN | |||
3 | 1 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | |||
4 | 1 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 0 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
5 | 1 | Aivar Press | 3 | 0 | Krismar Käänik | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Aivar Press | ||
6 | 1 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |||
7 | 1 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |||
8 | 1 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 3 | 1 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | ||
9 | 2 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
10 | 2 | ENNO KONSA | 0 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
11 | 2 | RENE SORKSEP | 3 | 2 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | RENE SORKSEP | ||
12 | 2 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
13 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 2 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
14 | 2 | SERGEI KOTOV | 1 | 3 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | ||
15 | 2 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 0 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
16 | 2 | DMITRI NIKITIN | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
17 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
18 | 3 | RENE SORKSEP | 0 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
19 | 3 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 0 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
20 | 3 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 2 | 3 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
21 | 4 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 0 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
22 | 4 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 0 | 3 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
23 | 5 | KULNO LEHISMETS | w.o | 0 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1. | 2. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
24 | 3 | Aleksander Pivovar | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | ||
25 | 3 | w.o | 0 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |||
26 | 3 | w.o | 0 | SERGEI KOTOV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | SERGEI KOTOV | |||
27 | 3 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 0 | 3 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Aivar Press | ||
28 | 3 | Krismar Käänik | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
29 | 3 | w.o | 0 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | |||
30 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ENNO KONSA | |||
31 | 3 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | 0 | 3 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | ||
32 | 4 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 0 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | ||
33 | 4 | SERGEI KOTOV | 3 | 0 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | SERGEI KOTOV | ||
34 | 4 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 1 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
35 | 4 | ENNO KONSA | 0 | 3 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | ||
36 | 5 | SERGEY KURTIN | 0 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | ||
37 | 5 | RENE SORKSEP | 3 | 1 | SERGEI KOTOV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | RENE SORKSEP | ||
38 | 5 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | ||
39 | 5 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
40 | 6 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 1 | 3 | RENE SORKSEP | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | RENE SORKSEP | ||
41 | 6 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
42 | 7 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 1 | 3 | RENE SORKSEP | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | RENE SORKSEP | ||
43 | 7 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
44 | 8 | RENE SORKSEP | 0 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 3. | 4. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
45 | 8 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | võitja valitud | 5. | 6. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
46 | 7 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 2 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 7. | 8. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | ||
47 | 6 | SERGEY KURTIN | 0 | 3 | SERGEI KOTOV | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | SERGEI KOTOV | ||
48 | 6 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
49 | 7 | SERGEI KOTOV | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 9. | 10. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
50 | 7 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 11. | 12. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
51 | 5 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 1 | 3 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | Aivar Press | ||
52 | 5 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 3 | 0 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | ||
53 | 6 | Aivar Press | 0 | 3 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 13. | 14. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | ||
54 | 6 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 0 | 3 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 15. | 16. | ENNO KONSA | ||
55 | 4 | Aleksander Pivovar | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Aleksander Pivovar | |||
56 | 4 | w.o | 0 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | |||
57 | 4 | Krismar Käänik | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Krismar Käänik | |||
58 | 4 | w.o | 0 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | ANGELA LAIDINEN | |||
59 | 5 | Aleksander Pivovar | 3 | 0 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | Aleksander Pivovar | ||
60 | 5 | Krismar Käänik | 1 | 3 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | ANGELA LAIDINEN | ||
61 | 6 | Aleksander Pivovar | 3 | 0 | ANGELA LAIDINEN | võitja valitud | 17. | 18. | Aleksander Pivovar | ||
62 | 6 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 3 | 1 | Krismar Käänik | võitja valitud | 19. | 20. | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | ||
63 | 5 | w.o | w.o | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | ||||||
64 | 5 | w.o | w.o | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | ||||||
65 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21. | 22. | ||||||
66 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23. | 24. |