Jknr. | Raund | Laud | Mängija 1 | Skoor 1 | Skoor 2 | Mängija2 | Staatus | Võitja koht | Kaotaja koht | Võitja | |
1 | 1 | 1 | Aleksei Korotkov | 3 | 0 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Aleksei Korotkov | |
2 | 1 | vanja Nezhuvaka | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | vanja Nezhuvaka | |||
3 | 1 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | |||
4 | 1 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | |||
5 | 1 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | |||
6 | 1 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | |||
7 | 1 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 0 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | |||
8 | 1 | 3 | ENNO KONSA | 3 | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ENNO KONSA | |
9 | 2 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 0 | 0 | Aleksei Korotkov | ootel | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ANNA ROMANENKO | ||
10 | 2 | 2 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 1 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
11 | 2 | 4 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | |
12 | 2 | 5 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 1 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | SERGEY KURTIN | |
13 | 2 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
14 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 2 | 3 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
15 | 2 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 1 | 3 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | ||
16 | 2 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
17 | 3 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 0 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | ANNA ROMANENKO | ||
18 | 3 | 5 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 0 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | SERGEY KURTIN | |
19 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
20 | 3 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 0 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
21 | 4 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 1 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | ANNA ROMANENKO | ||
22 | 4 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 1 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
23 | 5 | ANNA ROMANENKO | 3 | 1 | KALLE LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1. | 2. | ANNA ROMANENKO | ||
24 | 3 | 2 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 0 | 3 | ENNO KONSA | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ENNO KONSA | |
25 | 3 | w.o | 0 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | |||
26 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |||
27 | 3 | w.o | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | |||
28 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | |||
29 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | |||
30 | 3 | w.o | 0 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | vanja Nezhuvaka | |||
31 | 3 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | 0 | 3 | Aleksei Korotkov | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Aleksei Korotkov | ||
32 | 4 | ENNO KONSA | 1 | 3 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | ||
33 | 4 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 0 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
34 | 4 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | ||
35 | 4 | vanja Nezhuvaka | 3 | 0 | Aleksei Korotkov | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | vanja Nezhuvaka | ||
36 | 5 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 1 | 3 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | ||
37 | 5 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
38 | 5 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | ||
39 | 5 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | 3 | 2 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | ||
40 | 6 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
41 | 6 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | 3 | 2 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | ||
42 | 7 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 1 | 3 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | ||
43 | 7 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
44 | 8 | ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV | 0 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 3. | 4. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
45 | 8 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 1 | ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN | võitja valitud | 5. | 6. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
46 | 7 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 1 | 3 | NIKOLAI JURKOV | võitja valitud | 7. | 8. | NIKOLAI JURKOV | ||
47 | 6 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 2 | 3 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
48 | 6 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 2 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
49 | 7 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 9. | 10. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
50 | 7 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 2 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 11. | 12. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | ||
51 | 5 | ENNO KONSA | 1 | 3 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | ||
52 | 5 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 3 | 1 | Aleksei Korotkov | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | ||
53 | 6 | LEMMIT TOOMRA | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 13. | 14. | LEMMIT TOOMRA | ||
54 | 6 | ENNO KONSA | 3 | 1 | Aleksei Korotkov | võitja valitud | 15. | 16. | ENNO KONSA | ||
55 | 4 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | |||
56 | 4 | w.o | w.o | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | ||||||
57 | 4 | w.o | w.o | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | ||||||
58 | 4 | w.o | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | |||
59 | 5 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | |||
60 | 5 | w.o | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | |||
61 | 6 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | 3 | 0 | Olivia-Aleksandra Romanenko | võitja valitud | 17. | 18. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | ||
62 | 6 | w.o | w.o | 19. | 20. | ||||||
63 | 5 | w.o | 0 | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | ||||||
64 | 5 | 0 | w.o | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | ||||||
65 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21. | 22. | ||||||
66 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23. | 24. |