Jknr. | Raund | Laud | Mängija 1 | Skoor 1 | Skoor 2 | Mängija2 | Staatus | Võitja koht | Kaotaja koht | Võitja | |
1 | 1 | 1 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 0 | 3 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | |
2 | 1 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | |||
3 | 1 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | 3 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | |||
4 | 1 | Anatoli Vassiljev | 3 | 0 | ROMET KUKK | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Anatoli Vassiljev | ||
5 | 1 | Aivar Press | 3 | 0 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | Aivar Press | ||
6 | 1 | vanja Nezhuvaka | 3 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | vanja Nezhuvaka | |||
7 | 1 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | 3 | 0 | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | |||
8 | 1 | 3 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 3 | 0 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 1.-24. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | |
9 | 2 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
10 | 2 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 1 | 3 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
11 | 2 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
12 | 2 | SERGEI KOTOV | 3 | 0 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | SERGEI KOTOV | ||
13 | 2 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 0 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
14 | 2 | 6 | DMITRI NIKITIN | 3 | 0 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | DMITRI NIKITIN | |
15 | 2 | 2 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 0 | 3 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | |
16 | 2 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 1.-12. | 3.-24. | KULNO LEHISMETS | |
17 | 3 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
18 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 2 | SERGEI KOTOV | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
19 | 3 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 0 | 3 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
20 | 3 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | 1 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-6. | 3.-12. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
21 | 4 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 2 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
22 | 4 | DMITRI NIKITIN | 3 | 1 | KULNO LEHISMETS | võitja valitud | 1.-2. | 3.-6. | DMITRI NIKITIN | ||
23 | 5 | KALLE LEHISMETS | 3 | 2 | DMITRI NIKITIN | võitja valitud | 1. | 2. | KALLE LEHISMETS | ||
24 | 3 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 0 | 3 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | ||
25 | 3 | w.o | 0 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | |||
26 | 3 | w.o | 0 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | vanja Nezhuvaka | |||
27 | 3 | ROMET KUKK | 0 | 3 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Aivar Press | ||
28 | 3 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 0 | 3 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Anatoli Vassiljev | ||
29 | 3 | w.o | 0 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | |||
30 | 3 | w.o | 0 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |||
31 | 3 | Piret Rajasaar | 3 | 0 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 3.-16. | 17.-24. | Piret Rajasaar | ||
32 | 4 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 1 | 3 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | ||
33 | 4 | vanja Nezhuvaka | 1 | 3 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | Aivar Press | ||
34 | 4 | Anatoli Vassiljev | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | Anatoli Vassiljev | ||
35 | 4 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | 3 | 1 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 3.-12. | 13.-16. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | ||
36 | 5 | 4 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 2 | 3 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | GENNADI ŠABUROV | |
37 | 5 | 3 | SERGEI KOTOV | 3 | 0 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | SERGEI KOTOV | |
38 | 5 | 1 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 3 | 0 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | |
39 | 5 | 5 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | 3 | 2 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 3.-8. | 9.-12. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | |
40 | 6 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 0 | 3 | SERGEI KOTOV | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | SERGEI KOTOV | ||
41 | 6 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | 0 | 3 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 3.-6. | 7.-8. | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | ||
42 | 7 | 3 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 0 | 3 | SERGEI KOTOV | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | SERGEI KOTOV | |
43 | 7 | SERGEY KURTIN | 3 | 0 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 3.-4. | 5.-6. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
44 | 8 | SERGEI KOTOV | 0 | 3 | SERGEY KURTIN | võitja valitud | 3. | 4. | SERGEY KURTIN | ||
45 | 8 | KULNO LEHISMETS | 3 | 0 | NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO | võitja valitud | 5. | 6. | KULNO LEHISMETS | ||
46 | 7 | GENNADI ŠABUROV | 1 | 3 | ALEKSANDR SEROV | võitja valitud | 7. | 8. | ALEKSANDR SEROV | ||
47 | 6 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 3 | 0 | Aivar Press | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | ||
48 | 6 | Anatoli Vassiljev | 0 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 9.-10. | 11.-12. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | ||
49 | 7 | 1 | ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ | 1 | 3 | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | võitja valitud | 9. | 10. | VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV | |
50 | 7 | 4 | Aivar Press | 0 | 3 | Anatoli Vassiljev | võitja valitud | 11. | 12. | Anatoli Vassiljev | |
51 | 5 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 0 | 3 | vanja Nezhuvaka | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | vanja Nezhuvaka | ||
52 | 5 | 6 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | 0 | 3 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 13.-14. | 15.-16. | Piret Rajasaar | |
53 | 6 | vanja Nezhuvaka | 2 | 3 | Piret Rajasaar | võitja valitud | 13. | 14. | Piret Rajasaar | ||
54 | 6 | ALEKSANDER TURLO | 3 | 2 | ALEKSANDR GAIDAŠOV | võitja valitud | 15. | 16. | ALEKSANDER TURLO | ||
55 | 4 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Aleksandr Smirnov | |||
56 | 4 | w.o | 0 | ROMET KUKK | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | ROMET KUKK | |||
57 | 4 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 0 | w.o | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | |||
58 | 4 | w.o | 0 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 17.-20. | 21.-24. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | |||
59 | 5 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 3 | 0 | ROMET KUKK | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | Aleksandr Smirnov | ||
60 | 5 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | 0 | 3 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 17.-18. | 19.-20. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | ||
61 | 6 | Aleksandr Smirnov | 0 | 3 | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | võitja valitud | 17. | 18. | LUDMILLA GUSSEVA | ||
62 | 6 | ROMET KUKK | 0 | 3 | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | võitja valitud | 19. | 20. | Jaanus-Jaak Raja | ||
63 | 5 | w.o | w.o | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | ||||||
64 | 5 | w.o | w.o | 21.-22. | 23.-24. | ||||||
65 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21. | 22. | ||||||
66 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23. | 24. |