Sari - VII Kadrina karikasari

VII Kadrina karikasarja I etapp
13. Oct 2019 10:00 - 13:30
VII Kadrina karikasarja II etapp
01. Dec 2019 10:00 - 13:30
J.Ruuto memoriaal
12. Jan 2020 10:00 - 15:15
VII Kadrina karikasarja IV etapp
09. Feb 2020 10:00 - 12:30
Kokku
KohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkte
MAKSIM SHAROFOST1.502.472.472.471.191
SIIM ARAK12.343.455.411.502.170
MIHKEL ARAK6.408.3812.343.453.157
KALLE LEHISMETS8.389.3715.314.434.149
ANATOLI LANS2.476.406.405.127
ALEKSANDR SOKIRJANSKI11.3513.3326.2010.366.124
ÜLAR NURMITS15.3114.3222.249.377.124
ALEKSEI NIKONOROV1.501.508.100
GENNADI ŠABUROV13.3325.216.409.94
ANDRES HÕRAK3.454.4310.88
RENE SORKSEP4.435.4111.84
KRISTINA ANDREJEVA5.419.3712.78
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV10.365.4113.77
JAANUS LOKOTAR7.3910.3614.75
DENISS SEDELNIKOV14.327.3915.71
AIVO KRUUS21.2539.711.3516.67
TIIT ÕUN10.3621.2517.61
AARNE RUUTO12.3424.2218.56
AVO RUUTO32.148.3819.52
ENAR KRUUS17.2929.1720.46
ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN18.2828.1821.46
KRISTO KAUKÜLA3.4522.45
HELGA VASEMÄGI20.2627.1923.45
ALLAN SALLA4.4324.43
ERNAT MASIK7.3925.39
TRISTAN PUGI7.3926.39
VALERIA SARYCHEVA8.3827.38
LAURI HALLIK19.2735.1128.38
VEIKO KIBENA9.3729.37
SERGEI ZAHHAROV11.3530.35
SERGEI KURTIN11.3531.35
RAILI NURGA13.3332.33
HANS KIBENA14.3233.32
KAIRI MANNINEN15.3134.31
KULNO LEHISMETS16.3035.30
HANNES VIIBER16.3036.30
UNO RIDAL17.2937.29
SERGEI KOTOV18.2838.28
CARL HENRIG JÄRVEPERE19.2739.27
DENISS MAGRANOV20.2640.26
VELJO MÕEK23.2341.23
ANITA KOSTAP30.1642.16
ARTUR KOPTELKOV31.1543.15
Mart Born33.1344.13
ERT ARPO34.1245.12
AMANDA HALLIK36.1046.10
HELDUR NURMITS37.947.9
KALDI PIKAS38.848.8
ANGELA LAIDINEN40.649.6
KERDO AROS41.550.5
TSERGO TSILK42.451.4