Sari - VII Kadrina karikasari

VII Kadrina karikasarja I etapp
13. Oct 2019 10:00 - 13:30
VII Kadrina karikasarja II etapp
01. Dec 2019 10:00 - 13:30
J.Ruuto memoriaal
12. Jan 2020 10:00 - 15:15
Kokku
KohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkte
MAKSIM SHAROFOST1.502.472.471.144
ANATOLI LANS2.476.406.402.127
SIIM ARAK12.343.455.413.120
MIHKEL ARAK6.408.3812.344.112
KALLE LEHISMETS8.389.3715.315.106
ALEKSEI NIKONOROV1.501.506.100
ANDRES HÕRAK3.454.437.88
ALEKSANDR SOKIRJANSKI11.3513.3326.208.88
ÜLAR NURMITS15.3114.3222.249.87
RENE SORKSEP4.435.4110.84
KRISTINA ANDREJEVA5.419.3711.78
JAANUS LOKOTAR7.3910.3612.75
TIIT ÕUN10.3621.2513.61
AARNE RUUTO12.3424.2214.56
GENNADI ŠABUROV13.3325.2115.54
ENAR KRUUS17.2929.1716.46
ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN18.2828.1817.46
KRISTO KAUKÜLA3.4518.45
HELGA VASEMÄGI20.2627.1919.45
ALLAN SALLA4.4320.43
ERNAT MASIK7.3921.39
TRISTAN PUGI7.3922.39
VALERIA SARYCHEVA8.3823.38
LAURI HALLIK19.2735.1124.38
VEIKO KIBENA9.3725.37
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV10.3626.36
SERGEI ZAHHAROV11.3527.35
SERGEI KURTIN11.3528.35
RAILI NURGA13.3329.33
DENISS SEDELNIKOV14.3230.32
HANS KIBENA14.3231.32
AIVO KRUUS21.2539.732.32
KAIRI MANNINEN15.3133.31
KULNO LEHISMETS16.3034.30
HANNES VIIBER16.3035.30
UNO RIDAL17.2936.29
SERGEI KOTOV18.2837.28
CARL HENRIG JÄRVEPERE19.2738.27
DENISS MAGRANOV20.2639.26
VELJO MÕEK23.2340.23
ANITA KOSTAP30.1641.16
ARTUR KOPTELKOV31.1542.15
AVO RUUTO32.1443.14
Mart Born33.1344.13
ERT ARPO34.1245.12
AMANDA HALLIK36.1046.10
HELDUR NURMITS37.947.9
KALDI PIKAS38.848.8
ANGELA LAIDINEN40.649.6
KERDO AROS41.550.5
TSERGO TSILK42.451.4