Sari - XV Viru-Nigula karikasari

XV Viru-Nigula karikasarja I etapp 15.09.2019
15. Sep 2019 11:00 - 15:00
XV Viru-Nigula karikasarja II etapp
20. Oct 2019 11:00 - 15:00
XV Viru-Nigula karikasarja III etapp
16. Nov 2019 11:00 - 14:30
XV Viru-Nigula karikasarja IV etapp
19. Jan 2020 11:00 - 14:00
Kokku
KohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkte
ALEKSEI NIKONOROV1.1006.401.501.190
MIHKEL ARAK6.8016.302.470.2.157
JAANUS LOKOTAR5.8220.265.410.3.149
KRISTINA ANDREJEVA3.903.454.135
MAKSIM SHAROFOST2.947.390.5.133
SIIM ARAK4.8619.290.6.115
ÜLAR NURMITS18.5634.129.370.7.105
ALEKSANDR SEROV13.6623.237.30.8.92
ALEKSANDR SOKIRJANSKI26.4029.1711.350.9.92
ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN29.3427.1913.330.10.86
VELJO MÕEK23.468.380.11.84
UNO RIDAL17.5821.2512.83
CARL HENRIG JÄRVEPERE25.426.4013.82
RAŠID JERMAKOV7.7814.78
KEIT REINSALU8.7615.76
ANATOLI LANS9.7416.74
ALEKSANDER TURLO24.4416.300.17.74
KALLE LEHISMETS10.7218.72
KULNO LEHISMETS11.7019.70
SERGEI KURTIN12.680.20.68
ENNO KONSA22.4826.200.21.68
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV14.640.22.64
AARNE RUUTO15.6223.62
ANDRIS TAUER31.3015.3124.61
DENISS SEDELNIKOV16.600.25.60
ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ24.2210.360.26.58
GENNADI ŠABUROV19.5412.327.57
TÕNU KAPPER20.5228.52
ANASTASSIA MELNIKOVA1.5029.50
ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN21.5030.50
STANISLAV STROGOV2.4731.47
ALLAN SALLA3.4532.45
TIIT ÕUN4.430.33.43
DANIELS KOGANS4.4334.43
HELDUR NURMITS35.1114.3235.43
ARSENI FARFOROVSKI5.4136.41
LUDMILLA GUSSEVA30.3239.70.37.39
JAN KENNETH TOMING8.3838.38
LEMMIT TOOMRA27.3839.38
Mart Born37.917.2940.38
MÄRT KURVET9.3741.37
RAILI NURGA10.3642.36
ARNI MÜÜR28.3643.36
ALEKSANDRS PAHOMOVS11.3544.35
VASSILJEVS DENISS12.3445.34
ARTJOM ANTIPIN13.3346.33
MARKKOS PUKK14.3247.32
PERT MARTEN LEHTLAAN15.3148.31
ARINA LITVINOVA17.2949.29
VALTS TOMASS MARTS18.2850.28
MARKUS OLIVER ANNUK22.2451.24
EDUARD KAPRALOV25.210.52.21
NEŽUVAKA IVAN28.1853.18
ENAR KRUUS30.160.54.16
HANNES VIIBER31.1555.15
VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV32.1456.14
NIKOLAI JURKOV33.1357.13
Kaldi Pikas36.1058.10
AIVO KRUUS38.80.59.8
VITALIA REINOL0.60.
SERGEI KOTOV0.61.
NIKOLAI GRIŠTŠENKO0.62.
Aivar Press0.63.