Sari - XV Viru-Nigula karikasari

XV Viru-Nigula karikasarja I etapp 15.09.2019
15. Sep 2019 11:00 - 15:00
XV Viru-Nigula karikasarja II etapp
20. Oct 2019 11:00 - 15:00
Kokku
KohtPunkteKohtPunkteKohtPunkte
ALEKSEI NIKONOROV1.1006.401.140
KRISTINA ANDREJEVA3.903.452.135
MAKSIM SHAROFOST2.947.393.133
SIIM ARAK4.8619.294.115
MIHKEL ARAK6.8016.305.110
JAANUS LOKOTAR5.8220.266.108
ALEKSANDR SEROV13.6623.237.89
UNO RIDAL17.5821.258.83
RAŠID JERMAKOV7.789.78
KEIT REINSALU8.7610.76
ANATOLI LANS9.7411.74
KALLE LEHISMETS10.7212.72
KULNO LEHISMETS11.7013.70
SERGEI KURTIN12.6814.68
ENNO KONSA22.4826.2015.68
ÜLAR NURMITS18.5634.1216.68
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV14.6417.64
AARNE RUUTO15.6218.62
DENISS SEDELNIKOV16.6019.60
ALEKSANDR SOKIRJANSKI26.4029.1720.57
GENNADI ŠABUROV19.5421.54
ALEKSANDER TUHKANEN29.3427.1922.53
TÕNU KAPPER20.5223.52
ANASTASSIA MELNIKOVA1.5024.50
ALEKSANDR STUDENIKIN21.5025.50
STANISLAV STROGOV2.4726.47
VELJO MÕEK23.4627.46
ALEKSANDER TURLO24.4428.44
DANIELS KOGANS4.4329.43
CARL HENRIG JÄRVEPERE25.4230.42
ARSENI FARFOROVSKI5.4131.41
LUDMILLA GUSSEVA30.3239.732.39
JAN KENNETH TOMING8.3833.38
LEMMIT TOOMRA27.3834.38
MÄRT KURVET9.3735.37
RAILI NURGA10.3636.36
ARNI MÜÜR28.3637.36
ALEKSANDRS PAHOMOVS11.3538.35
VASSILJEVS DENISS12.3439.34
ARTJOM ANTIPIN13.3340.33
MARKKOS PUKK14.3241.32
PERT MARTEN LEHTLAAN15.3142.31
ANDRIS TAUER31.3043.30
ARINA LITVINOVA17.2944.29
VALTS TOMASS MARTS18.2845.28
MARKUS OLIVER ANNUK22.2446.24
ALEKSANDER LIEPINŠ24.2247.22
EDUARD KAPRALOV25.2148.21
NEŽUVAKA IVAN28.1849.18
ENAR KRUUS30.1650.16
HANNES VIIBER31.1551.15
VLADMIR NAZARALIJEV32.1452.14
NIKOLAI JURKOV33.1353.13
HELDUR NURMITS35.1154.11
Kaldi Pikas36.1055.10
Mart Born37.956.9
AIVO KRUUS38.857.8